Skip to content ↓

Fixtures & Results Easter Term 2020

 

Date Time Home Away Location Result    Scorer(s)
08.01.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's U11A Boys Hockey Festival St. Andrew's U11A Boys Hockey Festival St. Andrew's 3rd Place  
08.01.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's U11B Boys Hockey Festival St. Andrew's U11B Boys Hockey Festival St. Andrew's Won  
08.01.2020 14:00 St George's Junior School Hockey Boys U11C St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11C St George's Junior School Won  
09/01/2020 14:15 House Cross Country House Cross Country Horsell Common   1st Spades, 2nd Diamonds, 3rd Clubs, 4th Hearts
15.01.2020 14:30 St George's Junior School Netball Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11A St George's Junior School Lost 5-8  
15.01.2020 14:30 St George's Junior School Netball Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B St George's Junior School Lost 9-10  
15.01.2020 14:30 St George's Junior School Netball Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11C St George's Junior School Won 6-4  
15.01.2020 14:15 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13A Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Mixed U13A Woking Hockey Club Draw 1-1 L.Cruz
15.01.2020 14:15 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13C Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Mixed U13C Woking Hockey Club Lost 0-3  
15.01.2020 14:45 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13B Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Mixed U13B Woking Hockey Club Draw 1-1  
15.01.2020 14:45 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13D Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Mixed  U13D Woking Hockey Club Won 2-0 J.Gilham, M.Thornton
15.01.2020 15:15 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13E Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Mixed U13E Woking Hockey Club Draw 1-1 M.Thornton
15.01.2020 14:15 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys  U11A St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11A Woking Hockey Club Lost 0-5  
15.01.2020 14:15 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U11D St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11D Woking Hockey Club Lost 0-2  
15.01.2020 14:45 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U11B St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11B Woking Hockey Club Lost 0-2  
15.01.2020 14:45 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U11E St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11E Woking Hockey Club Lost   
15.01.2020 15:15 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U11C St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11C Woking Hockey Club Lost 0-3  
15.01.2020 15:15 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U11F St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11F Woking Hockey Club Lost 0-1  
20.01.2020 09:30 U13 Girls In2Hockey Plate U13 Girls In2Hockey Plate Charterhouse School 7th Place out of 30 teams  
22.01.2020 14:00 Lord Wandsworth College Hockey Mixed U13A St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13A Lord Wandsworth College Lost 1-2 F.Polosa
22.01.2020 14:45 Lord Wandsworth College Hockey Mixed U13B St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13B Lord Wandsworth College Won 5-3 T.Tatnall-Schreve 2, M.Varda 2, L.Cruz
22.01.2020 14:15 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13C Lord Wandsworth College Hockey Mixed U13C Woking Hockey Club Won 2-0 N.Benning 2
22.01.2020 14:15 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13D Lord Wandsworth College Hockey Mixed U13D Woking Hockey Club Lost 1-4 M.Thornton
22.01.2020 14:45 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13E Lord Wandsworth College Hockey Mixed U13E Woking Hockey Club Lost 2-5 I.Medani, M.Muller von Blumencron
22.01.2020 15:00 St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U13 Milbourne Lodge School Hockey Girls U13 St. Andrew's Won 4-1 P.Perry 2, M.Prestwich, A.Thornton
22.01.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B Barfield School Netball Girls U11B St. Andrew's Lost 9-17  
22.01.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11C Barfield School Netball Girls U11C St. Andrew's Lost 2-3  
23.01.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U9A Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U9A St. Andrew's Lost 1-5 L.Innes-Ker
23.01.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U9B Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U9B St. Andrew's Lost 1-2 J.Lee
23.01.2020 14:10 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U9C St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U9C Hoe Bridge School Lost 1-2 N.Simmonds
23.01.2020 14:10 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U9E St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U9E Hoe Bridge School Lost 1-7 J.Luecke
23.01.2020 14:40 Hoe Bridge School Hockey Boys U9D St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U9D Hoe Bridge School Won 3-0 J.James, H.Cruz, B.Worker
23.01.2020 14:40 Hoe Bridge  School Hockey Boys U9F St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U9F Hoe Bridge School Lost 0-1  
23.01.2020 14:30 Edgeborough School Hockey Girls U9 St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U9 Edgeborough School Won 2-0 C.Chell. M.Spanton
23.01.2020 15:00 Amesbury School Hockey Girls U9 St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U9 Edgeborough School Lost 2-4 C.Chell,  M.Spanton
29.01.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13B Eagle House  School Hockey Mixed U13B Woking Hockey Club    
29.01.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13D Eagle House  School Hockey Mixed U13D Woking Hockey Club    
29.01.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13A Eagle House  School Hockey Mixed U13A Woking Hockey Club    
29.01.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13C Eagle House  School Hockey Mixed U13C Woking Hockey Club    
29.01.2020 14:45 Eagle House  School Hockey Boys U11A St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11A Wellington College    
29.01.2020 14:45 Eagle House  School Hockey Boys U11B St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11B Wellington College    
29.01.2020 14:15 Eagle House  School Hockey Boys U11C St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11C Wellington College    
29.01.2020 14:15 Eagle House  School Hockey Boys U11D St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11D Wellington College    
29.01.2020 14:15 Eagle House  School Hockey Boys U11E St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11E Wellington College    
29.01.2020 14:15 Cranleigh School Netball Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11A Cranleigh Prep School    
29.01.2020 14:15 Cranleigh School Netball Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B Cranleigh Prep School    
29.01.2020 14:15 Cranleigh School Netball Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11C Cranleigh Prep School    
30.01.2020 13:45 St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U9A St George's Junior School Hockey Boys U9A St. Andrew's    
30.01.2020 13:45 St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U9B St George's Junior School Hockey Boys U9B St. Andrew's    
30.01.2020 14:30 St George's Junior School Hockey Boys U9C St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U9C St George's Junior School    
30.01.2020 14:30 St George's Junior School Hockey Boys U9D St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U9D St George's Junior School    
30.01.2020 14:00 Cranleigh School Netball Girls U9 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9 Cranleigh Prep School    
30.01.2020 14:00 Cranleigh School Netball Girls U8 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U8 Cranleigh Prep School    
05.02.2020 14:00 U13 House Hockey U13 House Hockey Woking Hockey Club    
05.02.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U11C St George's Junior School Hockey Boys U11C St. Andrew's    
05.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U11D St George's Junior School Hockey Boys U11D St. Andrew's    
06.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U8A Cranleigh School Hockey Boys U8A St. Andrew's    
06.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's School Hockey Boys U8B Cranleigh School Hockey Boys U8B St. Andrew's    
06.02.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U8 St George's Junior School Netball Girls U8 St. Andrew's    
06.02.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9 St George's Junior School Netball Girls U9 St. Andrew's    
12.02.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13A Hall Grove School Hockey Mixed U13A St. Andrew's    
12.02.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13B Hall Grove School Hockey Mixed U13B St. Andrew's    
12.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13C Hall Grove School Hockey Mixed U13C St. Andrew's    
12.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13D Hall Grove School Hockey Mixed U13D St. Andrew's    
12.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13E Hall Grove School Hockey Mixed U13E St. Andrew's    
12.02.2020 15:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13F Hall Grove School Hockey Mixed U13F St. Andrew's    
12.02.2020 14:30 Hall Grove School Hockey Boys U11A St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11A Hall Grove School    
12.02.2020 14:30 Hall Grove School Hockey Boys U11B St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11B Hall Grove School    
12.02.2020 15:00 Hall Grove School Hockey Boys U11C St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11C Hall Grove School    
12.02.2020 14:30 Manor House School Hockey Boys U11A St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11A Manor House School    
12.02.2020 14:30 Manor House School Hockey Boys U11B St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11B Manor House School    
12.02.2020 14:30 Manor House School Hockey Boys U11C St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11C Manor House School    
13.02.2020 14:30 Hoe Bridge School Netball Girls U9A St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9A Hoe Bridge School    
13.02.2020 14:30 Hoe Bridge School Netball Girls U9/8B St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9/8B Hoe Bridge School    
25.02.2020 14:00 U9 House Hockey U9 House Hockey St. Andrew's    
26.02.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13A St. Edmund's School Hockey Mixed U13A Woking Hockey Club    
26.02.2020 14:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13B St. Edmund's School Hockey Mixed U13B Woking Hockey Club    
26.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13C St. Edmund's School Hockey Mixed U13C Woking Hockey Club    
26.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Mixed U13D St. Edmund's School Hockey Mixed U13D Woking Hockey Club    
26.02.2020 14:30 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11A St. Edmund's School Hockey Boys U11A St. Andrew's    
26.02.2020 15:00 St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11B St. Edmund's School Hockey Boys U11B St. Andrew's    
26.02.2020 14:30 St. Edmund's School Hockey Boys U11C St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11C St. Edmund's School    
26.02.2020 15:00 St. Edmund's School Hockey Boys U11D St. Andrew's  School Hockey Boys U11D St. Edmund's School