Skip to content ↓

Christmas Term Fixtures and Results 2021

 

Date Time Home Away Location Result    Scorer(s)
11.09.2021

14:00

Hampton School U11 & U10 Football Tournament St. Andrew's School U11 & U10 Football Tournament Hampton School    
15.09.2021

14:30

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10A Bishopsgate School Football Boys U10A St. Andrew's School Lost   
15.09.2021

14:30

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10B Bishopsgate School Football Boys U10B St. Andrew's School Lost  
15.09.2021

14:30

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10C Bishopsgate School Football Boys U10C St. Andrew's School Lost  
15.09.2021

14:30

Bishopsgate School Football Boys U12 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U12 Bishopsgate School Lost  
15.09.2021

14:30

Bishopsgate School Football Boys U11A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11A Bishopsgate School Lost  
15.09.2021

14:30

Bishopsgate School Football Boys U11B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11B Bishopsgate School Lost  
15.09.2021

14:30

Bishopsgate School Football Boys U11C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11C Bishopsgate School Lost  
15.09.2021 14:30 Bishopsgate School Football Boys U11D St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11D Bishopsgate School Lost  
15.09.2021

14:00

Hockey Tournament Girls U11A Hockey Tournament Girls U11A Westbourne House School 5th Place  
15.09.2021

14:00

St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11B Cranleigh School Hockey Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Lost 0 - 2
16.09.2021

15:00

U11 Football Boys Cup U11 Football Boys Cup Downsend School Lost 0 - 5
16.09.2021

14:30

Cranleigh School Netball Girls U9A St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9A Cranleigh School Won  
16.09.2021

14:30

Cranleigh School Netball Girls U9B St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9B Cranleigh School Won  
22.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Football Boys 1st XI   Amesbury School Football Boys 1st XI St. Andrew's School Won 2-1 H.Iles, M.Angel
22.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11A Amesbury School Football Boys U11A St. Andrew's School Won 6-4 H.Heming 3. L.Mills 2, A.Embleton
22.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11B Amesbury School Football Boys U11B St. Andrew's School Won 2-0 M.Wood, A.Thakur
22.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11C Amesbury School Football Boys U11C St. Andrew's School Draw 1-1 J.Lee
22.09.2021

14.30

Amesbury School Football Boys 2nd XI St. Andrew's School Football Boys 2nd XI Amesbury School Lost 2-7 J.Oldham, W.Brackley
22.09.2021

14.30

Amesbury School Football Boys U10A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10A Amesbury School Lost 0-2  
22.09.2021

14.30

Amesbury School Football Boys U10B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10B Amesbury School Lost 0-5  
22.09.2021

14.30

Amesbury School Football Boys U10C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10C Amesbury School Lost 1-5 B.Iles
22.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13/12 Bishopsgate School Netball Girls U13/12 St. Andrew's School Won 15-10  
22.09.2021

14.30

Barrow Hills School Hockey Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11A Barrow Hills School Won 5-3 M.Spanton 3, L.Skinner, I.Bowden
22.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11B Barrow Hills School Hockey Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Won 1-0 E.Horne
22.09.2021

15.00

St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11C Barrow Hills School Hockey Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Lost 0-3  
23.09.2021

14.30

Amesbury School Football Tournament Boys U9A St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U9A Amesbury School Lost 1-7 O.Vitty
23.09.2021 1500 Aldro School Football Tournament Boys U9A St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U9A Amesbury School Cancelled  
23.09.2021

14.30

Amesbury School Football Tournament Boys U9B St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U9B Amesbury School Lost 0-4  
23.09.2021 15.00 Aldro School Football Tournament Boys U9B St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U9B Amesbury School Cancelled  
23.09.2021

14.30

Amesbury School Football Tournament Boys U9C St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U9C Amesbury School Lost 0-1  
23.09.2021 15.00 Aldro School Football Tournament Boys U9C St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U9C Amesbury School Cancelled  
23.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U8A Amesbury School Football Tournament Boys U8A St. Andrew's School Draw 0-0  
23.09.2021 15.00 St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U8A Aldro School Football Tournament Boys U8A St. Andrew's School Lost 0-2  
23.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U8B Amesbury School Football Tournament Boys U8B St. Andrew's School Lost 0-1  
23.09.2021 15.00 St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U8B Aldro School Football Tournament Boys U8B St. Andrew's School Lost 0-1  
23.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U8C Amesbury School Football Tournament Boys U8C St. Andrew's School Won 1-0  H.Bulloock
23.09.2021 15.00 St. Andrew's School Football Tournament Boys U8C Aldro School Football Tournament Boys U8C St. Andrew's School Won 4-0 N.Majeed 2, M.Brazier, O.Cornelious
24.09.2021

14.30

St. Andrew's U13 7-a-side Football Match vs Hoe Bridge School St. Andrew's U13 7-a-side Football Match vs Hoe Bridge School St. Andrew's School Won 2-1 AET Z.Larive, H.Isles
29.09.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys 1st XI Hoe Bridge School Football Boys 1st XI St. Andrew's School Won 3-2 H.Iles 2, G.Allen
29.09.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11A Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U11A St. Andrew's School Lost 1-5 L.Innes-Ker
29.09.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11B Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U11B St. Andrew's School Draw 2-2 M.Wood, A.McQuater
29.09.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11C Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U11C St. Andrew's School Won 4-2 J.Lee 2, J.Kothari, O.G.
29.09.2021 14.30 Hoe Bridge School Football Boys 2nd XI St. Andrew's School Football Boys 2nd XI Hoe Bridge School Lost 4-8 T.Horne 4
29.09.2021 14.30 Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U10A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10A Hoe Bridge School Won 4-1 B.Slater 2, H.Holland, T.Visha
29.09.2021 14.30 Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U10B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10B Hoe Bridge School Lost 0-9  
29.09.2021 14.30 Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U10C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10C Hoe Bridge School Won 3-2 B.Isles 2, A.Woods
29.09.2021 14.15 St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11A Hoe Bridge School Hockey Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Lost 1-3 M.Spanton
29.09.2021 14.45 St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11A Edgeborough School Hockey Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Draw 1-1 L.Skinner
29.09.2021 15.15 St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11B Edgeborough School Hockey Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Draw 0-0  
29.09.2021 14.45 St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11C Edgeborough School Hockey Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Draw 1-1 A.Bonner
30.09.2021

14.00

Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U9A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9A Hoe Bridge School Lost 0-6  
30.09.2021

14.00

Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U9B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9B Hoe Bridge School Lost 0-3  
30.09.2021

14.00

Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U9C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9C Hoe Bridge School Draw 1-1 N.Wakefield
30.09.2021

14.00

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9D Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U9D St. Andrew's School Won 3-1 D.Dube, D.Kumar, O.G.
30.09.2021

14.00

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9E Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U9E St. Andrew's School Won 1-0 N.Majeed
30.09.2021

14.00

St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9F Hoe Bridge School Football Boys U9F St. Andrew's School Lost 0-2  
30.09.2021 14.30 Edgeborough School Netball Girls U9A St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9A Edgeborough School Lost 1-4  
30.09.2021 14.30 Edgeborough School Netball Girls U9A St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9B Edgeborough School Draw 0-0  
02.10.2021 09.00 Hall Grove School Hockey Tournament Girls U11 Hall Grove School Hockey Tournament Girls U11 Hall Grove School    
06.10.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys 1st XI St. Edmund's School Football Boys 1st XI St. Andrew's School Lost 1 - 2 H.Iles
06.10.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11A St. Edmund's School Football Boys U11A St. Andrew's School Lost 1 - 2 L.Stephens
06.10.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11B St. Edmund's School Football Boys U11B St. Andrew's School Won 4 - 1 A.McQuater, A.Thakur, M.Wood, OG.
06.10.2021 14.30 St. Edmund's School Football Boys 2nd XI St. Andrew's School Football Boys 2nd XI St. Edmund's School Lost 1 - 4 G.Wormleighton
06.10.2021 14.30 St. Edmund's School Football Boys U10A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10A St. Edmund's School Won 6 - 1 B.Worker 3, H.Cruz, H.Holland, B.Slater
06.10.2021 14.30 St. Edmund's School Football Boys U10B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10B St. Edmund's School Won 5 - 0 B.Ales 3, A.Wharton, M.Sampson
06.10.2021 16.00 Manor House School Netball Girls U13 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 Manor House School Lost 16-21  
06.10.2021 13.45 Hoe Bridge School Hockey Tournament Girls U11 St. Andrew's School  Hockey Tournament Girls U11 Woking Hockey Club    
07.10.2021 14.30 St. Edmund's School Football Boys U9A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9A St. Edmund's School Won 4 - 1 E.Hodges 3, J.Hilton
07.10.2021 14.30 St. Edmund's School Football Boys U9B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9B St. Edmund's School Won 5 - 0 C.Gore 3 L.Whyte, J.Whyte
07.10.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9C St. Edmund's School Football Boys U9C St. Andrew's School Lost 1 - 2 F.O'Reilly
07.10.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9D St. Edmund's School Football Boys U9D St. Andrew's School Won 5 - 0 M.Grace 3, C.Bullen 2
08.10.2021 TBC IAPS  U11 Hockey Tournament Girls  IAPS U11  Hockey Tournament Girls  Haileybury School    
11.10.2021 14.00 St. Andrew's School U9 High 5 Netball Tournament St. Andrew's School U9 High 5 Netball Tournament  St. Andrew's School    
11.10.2021 12.00 St. Andrew's School U11 Boys Surrey Plate  King's College School U11 Boys Surrey  Plate  St. Andrew's School Lost 0 - 2  
13.10/2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys 2nd XI Sunningdale School Football Boys 2nd XI St. Andrew's School Lost 0-7  
13.10/2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11A Sunningdale School Football Boys U11A St. Andrew's School Won 2-1 H.Hemming, L.Stephens
13.10/2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11B Sunningdale School Football Boys U11B St. Andrew's School Draw 0-0  
13.10/2021 14.30 Sunningdale School Football Boys 1st XI St. Andrew's School Football Boys 1st XI Sunningdale School Lost 0-5  
13.10/2021 14.30 Sunningdale School Football Boys U11C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11C Sunningdale School Lost 4-7 N.Simmonds 3, B.Cook
13.10/2021 14.30 Sunningdale School Football Boys U11D St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11D Sunningdale School Won 2-0  
13.10.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 St George's School (Windsor) Netball Girls U13 St. Andrew's School Won 18-7  
13.10/2021 14.30 St. George's School Hockey Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11A St. George's Junior School Lost 0-1  
13.10/2021 14.00 St. George's School Hockey Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11B St. George's Junior School Lost 0-4  
13.10/2021 15.00 St. George's School Hockey Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Hockey Girls U11C St. George's Junior School Lost 0-3  
14.10.2021 14.00 U9 House Football Boys  U9 House Football Boys St. Andrew's School    
14.10.2021 14.30 Edgeborough School Football Boys U8A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8A Edgeborough School Lost 0-4  
14.10.2021 15.00 Brookham School Football Boys U8A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8A Edgeborough School Won 1-0  
14.10.2021 14.30 Edgeborough School Football Boys U8B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8B Edgeborough School Lost 0-2  
14.10.2021 15.00 Brookham School Football Boys U8B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8B Edgeborough School Lost 0-1  
14.10.2021 13.30 U9 Netball Festival Girls U9 Netball Festival Girls  Cranleigh School Won   
16.10.2021 09.00 IAPS  U13 Football Tournament Boys  IAPS  U13 Football Tournament Boys Danes Hill School    
03.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11A Ripley Court School Football Boys U11A St. Andrew's School Won 3-1 L.Pearmon, L.Mills, L.Stephens
03.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11B Ripley Court School Football Boys U11B St. Andrew's School Won 1-0 Ja.James
03.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11C Ripley Court School Football Boys U11C St. Andrew's School Lost 0-2  
03.11.2021 14.30 Ripley Court School Football Boys U10A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10A Ripley Court School Won 6-0 H.Holland3, H.Cruz 2, B.Worker
03.11.2021 14.30 Ripley Court School Football Boys U10B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10B Ripley Court School Won 5-0 L.Seterhysen 3, T.Divison, M.Sampson
03.11.2021 14.30 Ripley Court School Football Boys U10C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10C Ripley Court School Lost 0-3  
03.11.2021 Cancelled Manor House School Netball Girls U13 - Cancelled St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 - Cancelled Cancelled    
03.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11A Staines Prep School Netball Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Won 4-3  
03.11.2021 15.00 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11A Hoe Bridge School Netball Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Lost 1-9  
03.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B Staines Prep School Netball Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Lost 0-4  
03.11.2021 15.00 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B Hoe Bridge School Netball Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Lost 0-9  
03.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11C Staines Prep School Netball Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Lost 0-9  
03.11.2021 15.00 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11C Hoe Bridge School Netball Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Lost 0-9  
04.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9A Ripley Court School Football Boys U9A St. Andrew's School Lost 3-7 E.Hodges 2, J.Hilton
04.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9B Ripley Court School Football Boys U9B St. Andrew's School Draw 0-0  
04.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9C Ripley Court School Football Boys U9C St. Andrew's School Lost 0-1  
04.11.2021 14.30 Ripley Court  School Football Boys U8A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8A Ripley Court School Won 4-0 N.Wakefield 2, C.Gore, J.Aston
04.11.2021 14.30 Ripley Court  School Football Boys U8B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8B Ripley Court School Won 2-0 J.Tamerlane-Fitzgerald 2
04.11.2021 14.30 Ripley Court  School Football Boys U8C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8C Ripley Court School Lost 0-4  
04.11.2021 14.00 U9 House Netball Girls U9 House Netball Girls St. Andrew's School    
04.11.2021 10.15 IAPS  U11 Football Tournament Boys (No spectators) IAPS  U11 Football Tournament Boys    (No spectators) Lambrook School(No Spectators)    
08.11.2021 14.00 St. Andrew's U9 Inter-school Tournament St. Andrew's U9 Inter-school Tournament St. Andrew's School    
10.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys 1st XI Woodcote House School Football Boys 1st XI St. Andrew's School Draw 1-1 G.Allen
10.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11A Woodcote House School Football Boys U11A St. Andrew's School Won 6-5 L.Mills 3, A Wormleighton, L.Stephens, H.Heming
10.11.2021 14.30 Woodcote House School Football Boys 2nd XI St. Andrew's School Football Boys 2nd XI Woodcote House School Lost 1=5 M.Angel
10.11.2021 14.30 Woodcote House School Football Boys U11B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U11B Woodcote House School Won 2-0 A.Thakur, J.James
10.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U13 St. Andrew's School Draw 9-9  
10.11.2021 15.15 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11A Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Lost 8-12  
10.11.2021 14.30 Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B Barrow Hills School Lost 1-9  
10.11.2021 14.30 Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11C Barrow Hills School Lost 0-9  
11.11.2021 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U9A St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9A Milbourne Lodge School Lost 0-6  
11.11.2021 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U9B St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9B Milbourne Lodge School Lost 0-3  
11.11.2021 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U9C St. Andrew's School Football Boys U9C Milbourne Lodge School Draw 0-0  
11.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8A Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U8A St. Andrew's School  Lost 1-5 C.Gore
11.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8B Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U8B St. Andrew's School Lost 0-2  
11.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U8C Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U8C St. Andrew's School Lost 1-5 R.Williams
11.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9A Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U9A St. Andrew's School Lost 2-3  
11.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U8A Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U8A St. Andrew's School    
11.11.2021 14.30 Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U8B St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U8B Barrow Hills School Won 3-2  
17.11.2021 14.00 U11 House Football U11 House Football St. Andrew's School    
17.11.2021 14.00 U13 House Football U13 House Football St. Andrew's School    
17.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 Amesbury School Netball Girls U13 St. Andrew's School Lost 12-19  
17.11.2021 15.15 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11A Edgeborough School Netball Girls U11A St. Andrew's School Lost 6-11  
17.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B Edgeborough School Netball Girls U11B St. Andrew's School Lost 2-7  
17.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11C Edgeborough School Netball Girls U11C St. Andrew's School Lost 0-7  
18.11.2021 13.30 U8 Cranleigh Netball Festival U8 Cranleigh Netball Festival Cranleigh School    
24.11.2021 13.45 Greenfield School U11 Football Tournament  Greenfield School U11 Football Tournament  Greenfield School    
24.11.2021 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys 2nd XI St. Andrew's School Football Boys 2nd XI Milbourne Lodge School Lost 0-4  
24.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10A Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U10A St. Andrew's School Won 3-1 B.Slater, T.Visha, H.Cruz
24.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10B Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U10B St. Andrew's School Won 1-0 T.Davison
24.11.2021 14.30 St. Andrew's School Football Boys U10C Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys U10C St. Andrew's School Draw 0-0  
24.11.2021 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School Football Boys 1st XI St. Andrew's School Football Boys 1st XI Milbourne Lodge School Won 1-0 H.Isles
24.11.2021 14.30 Barrow Hills School Netball Girls U13 St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 Barrow Hills School Lost 5-14  
24.11.2021 15.00 Belmont School Netball Girls U13A St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 Barrow Hills School Lost 5-12  
24.11.2021 15.15 Belmont School Netball Girls U13B St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U13 Barrow Hills School Won 15-2  
24.11.2021 Cancelled St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11A - CANCELLED Milbourne Lodge School Netball Girls U11A - CANCELLED St. Andrew's School -     
24.11.2021 Cancelled St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U11B - CANCELLED Milbourne Lodge  School Netball Girls U11B - CANCELLED St. Andrew's School -     
25.11.2021 Cancelled Milbourne Lodge  School Netball Girls U9/8 B - CANCELLED St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9/8 B - CANCELLED Milbourne Lodge School    
26.11.2021 12.30 St Edmund's School Cross Country Mixed U9/U10/U11/U12 St. Andrew's School Cross Country Mixed U9/U10/U11/U12 St Edmund's School    
01.12.2021 14.00 U13 Mixed House Netball U13 Mixed House Netball St. Andrew's School    
01.12.2021 Cancelled Cranleigh School Netball Girls U10A - CANCELLED St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U10A - CANCELLED Cranleigh School    
02.12.2021 13.45 Greenfield School Tournament Football Boys U9 Greenfield School Tournament Football Boys U9 Greenfield School    
02.12.2021 Cancelled St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U9 - CANCELLED Cranleigh School Netball Girls U9 - CANCELLED St. Andrew's School    
02.12.2021 Cancelled St. Andrew's School Netball Girls U8 - CANCELLED Cranleigh School Netball Girls U8 - CANCELLED St. Andrew's School    
03.12.2021 Cancelled The Marist School Tournament Netball Girls U9  CANCELLED The Marist School  Tournament Netball Girls U9   CANCELLED The Marist School    
08.12.2021 14.00 U11 House Netball U11 House Netball St. Andrew's School