Skip to content ↓

Christmas Term Fixtures and Results 2022 (Provisional)

Date

Time Home Away Location Scorer(s)
10.09.2022   7-a-side Football Tournament  St. Andrew's School U13A  Bishopsgate School  
10.09.2022   7-a-side Football Tournament  St. Andrew's School U13B Bishopsgate School  
10.09.2022   5-a-side Football Tournament  St. Andrew's School U11A Hampton School   
10.09.2022   5-a-side Football Tournament  St. Andrew's School U10A Hampton School   
14.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13A  Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U13A  St. Andrew's School   
14.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School 2nd XI  Bishopsgate School 2nd XI  St. Andrew's School   
14.09.2022 14.30 Bishopsgate School 1st XI  St. Andrew's School 1st XI  Bishopsgate School  
14.09.2022 14.30 Bishopsgate School 3rd XI  St. Andrew's School 3rd XI  Bishopsgate School  
14.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11B  Cranleigh School Girls Hockey U11B  St. Andrew's School   
14.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11C  Cranleigh School Girls Hockey U11C  St. Andrew's School   
14.09.2022 TBC  Hockey Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A  Westbourne House   
14.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10A Bishopsgate School U10A St. Andrew's School   
14.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10B Bishopsgate School U10B  St. Andrew's School   
14.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10C Bishopsgate School U10C St. Andrew's School   
14.09.2022 14.30 Bishopsgate School U11A St. Andrew's School U11A Bishopsgate School  
14.09.2022 14.30 Bishopsgate School U11B St. Andrew's School U11B Bishopsgate School  
14.09.2022 14.30 Bishopsgate School U11C St. Andrew's School U11C Bishopsgate School  
15.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School Girls Netball U9A  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9A  Amesbury School   
15.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School Girls Netball U9B St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9B Amesbury School   
15.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School Girls Netball U9C St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9C Amesbury School   
21.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U12  Hoe Bridge School Girls Netball U12  St. Andrew's School   
21.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School 2nd XI  Amesbury School 2nd XI  St. Andrew's School   
21.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School 1st XI  St. Andrew's School 1st XI  Amesbury School   
21.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School 3rd XI  St. Andrew's School 3rd XI  Amesbury School   
21.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10A Amesbury School U10A St. Andrew's School   
21.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10B Amesbury School U10B St. Andrew's School   
21.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10C Amesbury School U10C St. Andrew's School   
21.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School Girls Hockey U11A St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A  Hoe Bridge School   
21.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School Girls Hockey U11B  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A Hoe Bridge School   
22.09.2022  14.30  Amesbury School U11A St. Andrew's School U11A Amesbury School   
22.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School U11B  St. Andrew's School U11B  Amesbury School   
22.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School U11C  St. Andrew's School U11C  Amesbury School   
22.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9A Amesbury School U9A  St. Andrew's School   
22.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9B  Aldro School U9A  St. Andrew's School   
22.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9A Amesbury School U9A  St. Andrew's School   
22.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9B  Aldro School U9A  St. Andrew's School   
22.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School U9A  St. Andrew's School U8A Amesbury School   
22.09.2022 14.30 Amesbury School U9B St. Andrew's School U8B  Amesbury School   
22.09.2022 14.30 Aldro School U8A  St. Andrew's School U8A Amesbury School   
22.09.2022 14.30 Aldro School U8B  St. Andrew's School U8B  Amesbury School   
24.09.2022 TBC  U13 IAPS    Rokeby School   
28.09.2022 15.00  Manor House School Girls Netball U13A  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13A  Manor House School   
28.09.2022 15.00 Manor House School Girls Netball U13B  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13B  Manor House School  
28.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School 2nd XI  Hoe Bridge School 2nd XI  St. Andrew's School   
28.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School 1st XI  St. Andrew's School 1st XI  Hoe Bridge School   
28.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School 3rd XI  St. Andrew's School 3rd XI  Hoe Bridge School   
28.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10A Hoe Bridge School U10A St. Andrew's School   
28.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10B Hoe Bridge School U10B  St. Andrew's School   
28.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10C  Hoe Bridge School U10C  St. Andrew's School   
28.09.2022 14.15 Edgeborough School Girls Hockey U11A  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A  Edgeborough School   
28.09.20222 14.15 Hall Grove School Girls Hockey U11A  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A  Edgeborough School   
28.09.2022 14.15 Edgeborough School Girls Hockey U11B St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11B Edgeborough School   
28.09.2022 14.15 Hall Grove School Girls Hockey U11B St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11B Edgeborough School   
28.09.2022 14.15 Edgeborough School Girls Hockey U11B St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11C Edgeborough School   
28.09.2022 14.15 Hall Grove School Girls Hockey U11C St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11C Edgeborough School   
28.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School U11A St. Andrew's School U11A  Hoe Bridge School  
28.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School U11B  St. Andrew's School U11B  Hoe Bridge School  
28.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School U11C  St. Andrew's School U11C  Hoe Bridge School  
29.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9A TBC St. Andrew's School   
29.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9B TBC  St. Andrew's School   
29.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9C TBC St. Andrew's School   
29.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9D Hoe Bridge School U9D St. Andrew's School   
29.09.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9E  Hoe Bridge School U9E St. Andrew's School   
29.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School U9A St. Andrew's School U9A Hoe Bridge School  
29.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School U9B St. Andrew's School U9B Hoe Bridge School  
29.09.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School U9C St. Andrew's School U9C Hoe Bridge School  
01.10.2022 09.00 Hockey Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A  Hall Grove School   
05.10.2022 14.30 Hockey Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11B Amesbury School   
05.10.2022 14.30 Hockey Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11C Amesbury School   
05.10.2022 13.30 Hockey Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A Hoe Bridge School  
08.10.2022 TBC Hockey Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11A King Edward's School, Witley   
10.10.2022 TBC  IAPs  St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11 TBC   
10.10.2022 TBC  Local School Tournament Bee Netball  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9  TBC   
12.10.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School 1st XI  Sunningdale School 1st XI  St. Andrew's School   
12.10.2022 14.30 Sunningdale School 2nd XI  St. Andrew's School 2nd XI  Sunningdale School   
12.10.2022 14.30 Sunningdale School 3rd XI  St. Andrew's School 3rd XI  Sunningdale School   
12.10.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10A  Sunningdale School U10A  St. Andrew's School   
12.10.2022 14.15  Barrow Hills School Girls Hockey U11 St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11 Amesbury School  
12.10.2022 15.00 Amesbury School Girls Hockey U11 St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11  Amesbury School  
12.10.2022 14.15 St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11C  Barrow Hills School Girls Hockey U11C  St. Andrew's School   
12.10.2022 15.00 St. Andrew's School Girls Hockey U11C  Amesbury School Girls Hockey U11C  St. Andrew's School   
13.10.2022   U9 House Football    St. Andrew's School   
13.10.2022   U8 House Football    St. Andrew's School   
13.10.2022 13.30 Netball Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9A  Cranleigh Senior School   
13.10.2022 13.30 Netball Tournament  St Andrew's School Girls Netball U9B  Cranleigh Senior School   
    HALF  TERM    
02.11.2022 15.00 Manor House School Girls Netball U13A  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13A Manor House School   
02.11.2022 15.00 Manor House School Girls Netball U13B St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13B Manor House School   
02.11.2022 15.00 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U11A  Staines Prep School Girls Netball U11A St. Andrew's School   
02.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U11B Staines Prep School Girls Netball U11B  St. Andrew's School   
02.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U11C Staines Prep School Girls Netball U11C  St. Andrew's School   
02.11.2022 14.30 Ripley Court School U10A St. Andrew's School U10A Ripley Court School   
02.11.2022 14.30 Ripley Court School U10B St. Andrew's School U10B Ripley Court School   
02.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U11A  Ripley Court School U11A St. Andrew's School   
02.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U11B  Ripley Court School U11B  St. Andrew's School   
03.11.2022   U9 House Netball    St. Andrew's School   
03.11.2022   U8 house Netball    St. Andrew's School   
03.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9A Ripley Court School U9A St. Andrew's School   
03.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U9B Ripley Court School U9A  St. Andrew's School   
03.11.2022   IAPS  St. Andrew's School U11A  Lambrook School   
09.11.2022 14.15 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13A  Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U13A  St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 15.00 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13 B  Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U13B  St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School 2nd XI  Woodcote School 2nd XI  St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 14.30 Woodcote School 1st XI  St. Andrew's School 1st XI  Woodcote School  
09.11.2022 14.30 Woodcote School 3rd XI  St. Andrew's School 3rd XI  Woodcote School  
09.11.2022 15.00 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U11A  Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U11A  St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 14.15 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U11B  Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U11B  St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 14.15 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U11C  Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U11C  St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U11A Woodcote School U11A St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U11B  Woodcote School U11B  St. Andrew's School   
09.11.2022 14.30 Woodcote School U11C  St. Andrew's School U11C  Woodcote School  
10.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9A Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U9A St. Andrew's School   
10.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9B  Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U9B  St. Andrew's School   
10.11.2022 14.30 Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U8A St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U8A Barrow Hills School   
10.11.2022 14.30 Barrow Hills School Girls Netball U8B  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U8B  Barrow Hill School   
16.11.2022 14.30 Hoe Bridge School Girls Netball U13  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13  Hoe Bridge School  
16.11.2022 14.30 Cranleigh School Girls Netball U11C  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U11C  Cranleigh School   
17.11.2022 13.30 Netball Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U8A  Cranleigh Senior School   
17.11.2022 13.30 Netball Tournament  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U8B  Cranleigh Senior School   
23.11.2022 2.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13A  Bishopsgate School Girls Netball U13A  St. Andrew's School   
23.11.2022 15.15 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13B  Bishopsgate School Girls Netball U13B  St. Andrew's School   
23.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School 2nd XI  Milbourne Lodge School 2nd XI  St. Andrew's School   
23.11.2022 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School 1st XI  St. Andrew's School 1st XI  Milbourne Lodge School   
23.11.2022 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School 3rd XI  St. Andrew's School 3rd XI  Milbourne Lodge School   
23.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10A Milbourne Lodge School U10A St. Andrew's School   
23.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10B  Milbourne Lodge School U10B  St. Andrew's School   
23.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School U10C  Milbourne Lodge School U10C  St. Andrew's School   
23.11.2022 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School U11A  St. Andrew's School U11A Milbourne Lodge School   
23.11.2022 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School U11B  St. Andrew's School U11B  Milbourne Lodge School   
23.11.2022 14.30 Milbourne Lodge School U11C  St. Andrew's School U11C  Milbourne Lodge School   
24.11.2022   Claremont Fan Court School U9A St. Andrew's School U9A Claremont Fan Court School   
24.11.2022   Claremont Fan Court School U9B St. Andrew's School U9B Claremont Fan Court School   
24.11.2022   Claremont Fan Court School U9C St. Andrew's School U9C  Claremont Fan Court School   
25.11.2022   Cross Country  St. Andrew's School U13, U12, U11, U10, U9  St. Edmunds School   
30.11.2022   U13 House Football    St. Andrew's School   
30.11.2022   U11 House Football    St. Andrew's School   
30.11.2022 14.30 Amesbury School Girls Netball U13A  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13A  Amesbury School  
30.11.2022 14.30 Amesbury School Girls Netball U13B  St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U13B  Amesbury School  
30.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U10A  Cranleigh School Girls Netball U10A  St. Andrew's School   
30.11.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U10B  Cranleigh School Girls Netball U10B  St. Andrew's School   
01.12.2022 14.30 Cranleigh School Girls Netball U9A St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9A Cranleigh School   
01.12.2022 14.30 Cranleigh School Girls Netball U9B St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U9B Cranleigh School   
01.12.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U8A Cranleigh School Girls Netball U8A St. Andrew's School   
01.12.2022 14.30 St. Andrew's School Girls Netball U8B Cranleigh School Girls Netball U8B St. Andrew's School   
06.12.2022   U13 House Netball    St. Andrew's School   
07.12.2022   U11 House Netball    St. Andrew's School